PHOENIX SUNS - BRAINS

PLANTILLA
4. Miguel Sanz Carlos
5. Victor Gadea Arcos
6. Miguel Montero Cabrera
7. Jorge Pérez Gracia
8. Nicolás Cano Cortés
9. Álvaro Camarero Fuentes
10. Felipe Santiago Payo
11. Jorge López Alcaraz
12. Ricardo Gómez Peces
13. Jaime Llorden González
14. Marcos Mancebo Rodríguez
15. Sergio Martorell Fernández
16. Carlos Merino Tribaldos
17. Álvaro Molina Paredes
18. Iván Delgado Fernández
Roberto Vizuete González (Entrenador)
Javier Castañeda Dominguez (Entrenador Ayudante)
Raúl Castañeda Domínguez (Entrenador Ayudante)
Manuel Mora De La Cruz (Entrenador Ayudante)
David Linares Pérez (Entrenador Ayudante)

OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER - LICEO FRANCES

PLANTILLA
4. Emma Dieude
5. Katherine Matthews
6. Claudia Baeyens
7. Philippine Granier
8. Mariane Marina Chabaud Sanz
9. Inés Arribas Román
10. Isala Lucia Ortiz Buraya
11. Claudia Alneng García del Salto
12. María Coughlan Sedano
13. Inés Bercovici Herrero
14. Lidia Martín Colmenarejo
15. Arij Oudini El Fahssi
18. Maëlle Leclercq
17. Irene González Arroyo
20. Elsa Rogero Moron
Laura Aznar Sánchez (Entrenadora)
Manuel Martínez Llimona (Entrenador Ayudante)

NEW ORLEANS PELICANS - N. SEÑORA DEL RECUERDO

PLANTILLA
5. Manuel Mora Figueroa de la Vega
6. Diego de Alvear Corchado
7. Ignacio Rueda Blázquez
8. Enrique Vinal Velilla
9. Jacobo García del Rio
10. Fernando Marañon Bordallo
11. Julián Díaz Trancho
12. Santiago Monreal Arizón
13. Miguel Gimeno Torres
14. Diego Cendón Blanco
15. Ignacio Pereña López
16. Pablo Sánchez Martínez
17. Alvaro Contreras Martínez
Alvaro Cantero Chavero (Entrenador)
Estefania Delgado Muñoz (Entrenadora Ayudante)

DENVER NUGGETS - B.V.M IRLANDESAS

PLANTILLA
4. Mario Gruber Agüero
5. Pablo Garcia Velázquez
6. Miguel Gutierrez Garcia
7. Luis Diaz de Aguilar
8. Jesús Prian Navarro
9. Jorge Montero Cantón
10. Marcos Hidalgo Rubio
11. Pedro del Cerro Espinosa
12. Pablo Ramirez vega
13. Carlos Méndez
14. Lucia Flores
15. Alvaro de la Cruz Herranz
Juan Iranzo Herranz
Paloma Gómez Pulido
Javier Bordes Marcellan
Ana Iranzo (Entrenadora)
Carlos Pascual (Entrenador Ayudante)

DALLAS MAVERICKS - NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED

PLANTILLA
4. Javier de Solís Martínez
5. Ignacio Martínez López
6. Javier Martínez Escriña
7. Enrique Gómez Vallalta
8. Hugo Llorens Rosillo
9. David Feijoo Taboada
10. Fernando Silvestre Menéndez
11. Belén Fernández Villar
12. Fernando Martín Ameneiro
13. Carlos Gómez de Enterría
14. Sergio Plaza Tirado
15. Jesús Herrero Mazón
Luis Alberto Rubio Gómez (Entrenador)
Maria Merino Chamón (Entrenadora Ayudante)

LOS ANGELES LAKERS - NTRA. SRA. DEL PILAR

PLANTILLA
4. Sol Álvarez - Bolado
5. Miguel Redondo
6. Clara Pérez
7. Ignacio Rivero
8. Luis Ramón-Laca
9. Ignacio Tordable
10. Cosme del Pozo
11. Gabriel Garbisu
12. María Luisa Plaza
13. Alba García - Morán
14. Alejandra Alonso
15. Héctor Izquierdo
16. Catalina Braña
17. Adriana Cattaneo
Juan Rivero Gavarrón (Entrenador)
Carlota Guadaño Alonso (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Irene Redondo Orúe (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Eva Larragán Saéz (Entrenadora Ayudante)

HOUSTON ROCKETS - CARDENAL SPINOLA

PLANTILLA
4. Emma Garciá Antolin
5. Luz Martín Nadal
6. Natalia Larmour Pedraza
7. Cristina Sánchez Martín
8. Raquel Novillo Laguna
9. Sara Abad Calahorro
10. Alejandra de Urbina Cuerda
11. Irene Marcos Llamazares
12. Paolo Josue Temoche Caceres
13. Blanca Sastre del Olmo
14. Carlos de Mora Díaz
15. Sofía Medina Torralba
Francisco Javier Hernández Álvarez
Mario Esteban Dulanto
Mónica Montero López
David Martínez Torralbo (Entrenador)
Lucía Ramírez Burguillos (Entrenadora Ayudante)

MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - ALAMEDA DE OSUNA

PLANTILLA
4. Cristina Adán Soro
5. Laura Calvin Labalsa
6. Lucia Novella del Castillo
7. Lucia Rubio Calzada
8. Inés Bustamante Camps
9. Patricia Calvin Rodríguez
10. Carlota Astor Jurado
11. Sara García Cruz
12. Ana Navarro Sanz
13. María Molinera García
14. Patricia Yubero Fernández
15. Diana Carlota Losada Iglesias
Gabriel Izquierdo Ortiz (Entrenador)
Diego Parra Frial (Entrenador Ayudante)

PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS - JOYFE

PLANTILLA
4. Laura Moreno Andrés
5. David de Teresa Blanco
6. Lorenzo Gómez Carmona
7. Pablo Gómez Bravo
8. Alejandro Fernández Antón
9. Juan Carlos Fernández Melero
10. Mario Álvarez Torrijos
11. Marta Blanco Eusebio
12. Felipe Abengozar Vega
13. Martín Portugal González
14. Daniel Frenzel Zarza
15. Luis Rodríguez Rodríguez
16. Onur Akgulay
17. David Álvarez Ruiz
18. Guillermo Martín Vinuesa
Daniel Torrijos Velasco (Entrenador)
Ángel Gómez López (Entrenador Ayudante)
Antonio Liebana Alite (Entrenador Ayudante)

MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES - MENESIANO

PLANTILLA
4. Patricia Mayo Magro
5. Alejandra Serrano Pérez
6. Sara Pera Osuna
7. Paula Sanz Torres
8. Marina Corrales Fernández
9. Natalia Brun Rubio
10. Almudena Gutiérrez Gómez - Jover
11. Marta Pinedo Soria
12. Lucia Oliva Collado
13. Ana Paz Alonso Sánchez
14. Lorena Lam Diez
15. Inés Morán Vicente
Lucia Rodríguez Martínez
Beatriz Feijoo Rico
Pablo Jurado Román (Entrenador)
Carlos García Onrubia (Entrenador Ayudante)

LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA

PLANTILLA
4. Adrián Antón Biezma
5. Samuel Ripoll Cabrera
6. Diego García Martín
7. Rodrigo Roldán de la Portilla
8. Adrían Coto Coego
9. Guillermo Orozco Mínguez
10. Alejandro Puchau González
11. Miguel Ángel Sicilia García
12. Alonso Roldán de la Portilla
13. Ángel Rodríguez Morán
14. Julia Fernández Díaz
15. Olga Ortiz Perea
16. Esther Matarranz Martín
17. Clara Fen Cebria Navarro
18. Irene Antón Arias
Marcos Barahona Gómez (Entrenador)
Fernando Gila Gómez (Entrenador ayudante)

SAN ANTONIO SPURS - AGUSTINIANO

PLANTILLA
4. Pablo Francia Martinez
5. Guillermo Rodrigo Perez
6. Rodrigo Ortega Fuster
7. Miguel Ruiz Jarabo
8.Guillermo Scharfhausen Lopez
9. Gonzalo Luque Martinez
10. Alvaro Rodriguez Barral
11. Sergio Malagón Beriain
12. Ignacio Lopez Ledo
13. Javier Alvarez Llordachs
14.Lucas Alvaro Lorenzo
15. Juan Barella Vega
16. Owen Aquino Silva-Brito
Fernando Sendino (Entrenador)
Joaquin Brizuela (Entrenador Ayudante)

GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS - FUNDACIÓN CALDEIRO

PLANTILLA
4. Lola Fernández González
5. Nerea Etxarri Merino
6. Nuria Muñoz Viana
7. Julia Gómez Sande
8. Lucía Pascual Fenoll
9. Iban Díaz Padilla
10. Javier Barroso Rodríguez de Sepúlveda
11. Alfonso Busto Smerdou
12. Javier García González
13. Juan Jose Corriente Arrizabalaga
14. Juan Romo Alonso
15. Bruno Martín Martín
Victor David Moldovan
Daniel Gallur Lobón
Fernando Ávila Piñuel
Jorge Mártinez Torralbo (Entrenador)
Carlos Mosquera Rodríguez (Entrenador Ayudante)
Alvaro Riesco López (Entrenador Ayudante)
María Escorial Salício (Entrenadora Ayudante)

SACRAMENTO KINGS - PUREZA DE MARIA

PLANTILLA
4. Alvaro Pérez Romero
5. Gonzalo Pérez Romero
6. Javier Muñoz Cruz
7. Guillermo Martínez Gutiérrez
8. Mario Blázquez Fernández
9. Guillermo Barquero Moral
10. Adrián Calderón Canales
11. Ander Irigoyen Delabat
12. Pablo Pérez Fernández
13. Antonio Cordero Sarmiento
14. Jesús Moratalla Carrasco
15. Sergio Robledo Blanco
Daniel Alvárez Sánchez
23. Joseph Andre Villaroel Rojas
Alvaro Izquierdo Braojos (Entrenador)
Enrique García del Rio (Entrenador Ayudante)

UTAH JAZZ - TAJAMAR

PLANTILLA
4. Miguel Delgado Pozo
5. Carlos Rosa Amadeo
6. Andrei Vizireanu
7. Aitor Aragón Colón
8. Cesar Almela Barqueri
9. Ivan Vallejo García
10. Gerard Bergerot Gonzalez
11. Ivan Garcia Sanchez
12. Daniel Fuentes Arana
13. Sergio Martinez Sanchez Celemin
14. Juan Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
15. Carlos Sanchez Millán
Miguel Fernandez de la Puebla Ruiz (Entrenador)
Fernando Rivas Rubio (Entrenador Ayudante)