TORONTO RAPTORS - TIERNO GALVÁN "A"

Nombre
4. PAULA RODRIGUEZ POZA
5.ANDREA SAN JOSE CORREA
7. CARMEN VILLANUEVA REZA
8.CAROLINA ESPARRELLS AGUADO
9.JULIA FONTANILLO APARICIO
10.PILAR VALDERRABANO MARTIN
11.PAULA GARCIA MARTINEZ
12.LUCIA COLLANTES RODRIGO
13.SUSANA MERILLAS BENITO
14.AITANA NUEVO GONZALEZ
15.NEREA GUTIERREZ ACEVEDO
JUAN JOSÉ CERECERO HELGUERA (ENTRENADOR)
ANA ACEVEDO LUIS (AYUDANTE)

BROOKLYN NETS - BLANCA DE CASTILLA

Nombre
4.LAURA MERINO MEDIAVILLA
5.ELENA ALCONERO BRAVO
6.ISABEL BENITO ACERO
7.MARIA SOMARRIBA MAILLO
9.MANUELA AGUADO MARIN
10.CLARA ANEAS ALVES
11.MIRIAM GARCIA LOZANO
12.IRENE LOZANO OSCOZ
13.PATRICIA DE PRADO SANGRADOR
14.DANIELA MARTIN YUSTOS
15.ANDREA ALVAREZ CAMPOS
16.MARIA HEVIA SANZ
17.BLANCA ROYO LOPEZ-FANDO
18.LAURA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
MATILDE CRESPO MANCHO (ENTRENADORA)
MARINA CRESPO CRESPO (AYUDANTE)

NEW YORK KNICKS - VIOLETA MONREAL

Nombre
4.CARMEN PICADO GONZALEZ
5.LAURA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
6.CLARA ARNAIZ CASTILLO
7.ALICIA SANTIAGO LLANOS
9.PAULA PARDO MARTIN
10.REHA LASTRA METE
11.MARINA GONZALEZ CARRANZA
12.LAURA DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
14.PAULA FERNANDEZ LAZARO
15.PAULA LIEBANA GONZALEZ
DANIEL PEREZ MANZANO (ENTRENADOR)
XAVI MORÉ ROCA (AYUDANTE)

PHILADELPHIA 76ers - SAGRADO CORAZÓN "B"

Nombre
4.LAURA LEGIDO RODRIGUEZ
5.SOFIA VEGA GATO
6.VALERIA GUADIÁN GUITAN
7.MARIA ELENA REBAQUE ALONSO
8.JULIA PERNIA IRISARRI
9.LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
10.MARINA HERNANDO SEDANO
11.SOFIA GARCIA ANDRES
12.CARLOTA PUERTAS PUERTAS
13.LAURA HERNANDEZ PUERTAS
14.LUCIA MATESANZ GIL
15.CARLA MATESANZ GIL
FABIO ZAPATA TOQUERO (ENTRENADOR)
IVAN GENTO ARRANZ (AYUDANTE)
JUAN ANTONIO SANZ PEREZ (AYUDANTE)

BOSTON CELTICS - IÑIGO DE TORO "B"

Nombre
4.NATALIA GARCIA GARRIDO
5.ANDREA CARRASCAL GONZALEZ
7.JULIA PEÑA PEREZ
8.JULIA IZQUIERDO CABEZON
9.CLAUDIA SEVILLANO PEREZ
10.SOFIA OLEA RUPEREZ
11.ALICIA DE FUENTES HERNANDEZ
12.BOYANA KRASIMIROVA CHIVISKA
13.NAIARA FERRERO FERNANDEZ
14.BARBARA MATO CUADRADO
15.VEGA PRIETO ARAGON
EVA PEREZ GONZALEZ (ENTRENADORA)
SERGIO QUINTERO (AYUDANTE)

INDIANA PACERS - JESÚS Y MARÍA

Nombre
4.SARA NUÑEZ PRIETO
5.PAULA FERNANDEZ FRANCO
6.ALBA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
7.LUCIA HEREDERO MELGAR
8.SARA NAVARRO DEL BARCO
9.ISABEL SANTOS GARCIA
10.ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
11.CRISTINA IBAÑEZ SANJOSÉ
12.SOFIA HERRERA LOPEZ
13.REBECA ANEL GARCIA
14.ANDREA VAQUERO DIEZ
15.ELENA MARTIN BLANCO
RAUL MANJÓN (ENTRENADOR)
PAULA ALONSO (AYUDANTE)

DETROIT PISTONS - SAN JOSÉ

Nombre
4.MONICA MONREAL HERRANDO
5.MARIA LORENZO MARISCAL
6.BEATRIZ MANUEL SERRANO
7.MARIA FRAILE RODRIGUEZ
8.SILVIA ALONSO LEON
9.PAULA LLORENTE VALENCIA
10.SILVIA NIÑO DELGADO
11.JULIA BURGOS LAZARO
12.SOFIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ
13.SOFIA SANCHIDRIAN GARCIA
MARIA MARTINEZ COBO (ENTRENADORA)
RAQUEL SANZ SANCHEZ (AYUDANTE)

CHICAGO BULLS - OBISPO BARRIENTOS

Nombre
4.ANGELA LORENZO MARTIN
5.ELISA ROLDAN DEL SOL
6.LUCIA RODRIGUEZ CASARES
7.IRENE BLANCO HERNANDEZ
8.LUCIA SAEZ PEREZ
9.ANGELA GIRALDA PEREZ
10.MARINA SOBRINO BELLO
11.CLAUDIA LOPEZ ASENJO
12.MARTA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
13.ANDREA PAJARES GUTIERREZ
ALVARO NIETO (ENTRENADOR)
SERGIO PEREZ (AYUDANTE)

CLEVELAND CAVALIERS - NTRA SRA LOURDES 1884

Nombre
4.CARMEN MARTIN DE BENITO
5.CELIA GUTIERREZ ENRIQUEZ
7.CARMEN CALLEJA PASTOR
8.BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ VALLEJO
9.INES HERNANDO CASADO
10.BLANCA FRESNO BURGOA
11.ANGELA COLOMER GONZALEZ
12.BLANCA CRIADO MARTIN
13.VALERIA RAMOS MERINO
14.LEIRE MARTINEZ DE ABAJO
15.CARLA ARAUZO DE CASTRO
SAMUEL PUENTE DELSO (ENTRENADOR)
RAQUEL PUENTE TABOADA (AYUDANTE)

MILWAUKEE BUCKS - LA LAGUNA

Nombre
4.PAULA DE LA CAL RUIZ
5.LAURA FRANCO MARTINEZ
6.ALICIA DE BLAS ZURDO
7.LORENA BREZMES DE ROJAS
8.ARIADNA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
9.LAURA HIDALGO VALBUENA
10.SANDRA BREZMES DE ROJAS
11.ANDREA GARCIA SANCHEZ
12.SUSANA SANZ LERMA
13.LAURA DE LA ROSA VELASCO
14.NOA WEI HERNANZ MASA
15.SANDRA HIDALGO VALBUENA
16.LUCIA CENTENO IGLESIAS
17.LAURA BALLESTEROS ASENJO
18.SARA VELASCO HERNANDEZ
19.ALMA SILVA BAVERA
20.SARA SAN MARTIN MERINO
21.YAIZA SAEZ RODRIGUEZ
BEGOÑA SANCHEZ PAUNERO (ENTRENADORA)
OSCAR BERNAL LUENGOS (AYUDANTE)

MIAMI HEAT - LA SALLE

Nombre
4.MARIA MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
5.MARIA INES FERNANDEZ COTRINA
6.LAURA M. SACRISTAN DELGADO
7.PAULA MACIAS OLMEDO
8.MARTA MARTIN HERNANDEZ
9.ARIADNA PIMIENTA BARBERO
10.MARIA SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ
11.PAULA MARTIN RAMOS
12.CLAUDIA PUERTAS VEGA
13.CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
ABRAHAM ABIA GOMEZ (ENTRENADOR)
VICENTE CESAR REVENGA DE TORO (AYUDANTE)

CHARLOTTE HORNETS - NTRA SRA DE LOURDES BUJEDO

Nombre
4.ALICIA GONZALEZ GORGOJO
5.MARIA DEL CAMPO FRESNO
6.ELVIRA MARIA GIMENEZ SANCHEZ
7.PALOMA ESCRIBANO TORRES
8.SOFIA RUIZ BURGOS
9.HENAR BREZMES HERNANSANZ
10.PATRICIA FRESNO GONZALEZ
11.OLIVIA LOPEZ-NAVA LANCHARO
13.CARMEN PUENTE SORIA
14.CARLA DE JUAN FERRERO
15.LUCIA DE JUAN FERRERO
16.PAOLA JOSE AGUILAR
17.MARIA RUANO PRIETO
ABEL PINTADO ORDAX (ENTRENADOR)
VICTOR GONZALEZ RUBIO (AYUDANTE)

ATLANTA HAWKS - MARISTAS LA INMACULADA "A"

Nombre
4.HENAR DEL BARRIO REGUERA
5.MARTA SAEZ GARCIA
6.MARINA CABO GARCIA
7.LUCIA GARCIA CORREA
8.BLANCA RODRIGUEZ-TABERNERO MOLINA
9.AITANA ALONSO CURIEL
10.JULIA DE PEDRO CARRILERO
11.CARMEN GARCIA GALINDO
12.CLAUDIA GARCIA CANDELAS
14.ANA DE LA FUENTE MERINO
15.PAULA PARRADO RUIZ
ICIAR AURRECHOECHEA VALDIVIESO (ENTRENADORA)
JAVIER ANGEL CANELAS FERNANDEZ (AYUDANTE)

WASHINGTON WIZARDS - COLEGIO APOSTOLADO

Nombre
4.CARLA ESTEVEZ VIVAR
5.CARMEN AGUADO ARQUEROS
6.NATALIA HOYOS GARCIA
7.NAYADE MARTIN MUÑOZ
8.MARTA IZQUIERDO BORDERAS
9.LOLA ASTIZ TOCA
10.ADRIANA ALONSO LIQUETE
11.INES DE SIGMARINGA ROJO
12.ISABEL COUPEAU BORDERAS
13.MARIA CARRION VACA
14.ROCIO BLANCO SANZ
15.SILVIA SANCHO DURAN
SOFIA LANA FRECHILLA (ENTRENADORA)
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ (AYUDANTE)
PAULA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (AYUDANTE)

ORLANDO MAGIC - NTRA SRA DE LA CONSOLACIÓN "B"

Nombre
5.CRISTINA MARTIN ALVAREZ
7.PAULA SAN JOSE GARCIA
8.NATALIA VARELA VAZQUEZ
9.JIMENA DE LAS HERAS GEIJO
10.PAULA MARTIN LOPEZ
11.LUCIA CANAS BALADRÓN
12.JIMENA CASADO FERNANDEZ
13.PAULA SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA
14.PAULA LAZARO VIELBA
15.ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
16.ELISA FERNANDEZ VILLAR
ISABEL DIEZ LIAÑO (ENTRENADORA)
ALBERTO LORENZO MARTINEZ (AYUDANTE)