MILWAUKEE BUCKS - ESCOLAPIAS CALASANZ

Plantilla
4. Teresa Ojando burdiel
5. María Trujillano Palacios
6. Paula Ansotegui Oro
7. Lucia Sanchez Miguel
8. Inés Alderete Conde
9. Ashika Inés Sánchez Gracia
10. Laura Fernández Parra
11. Lucía Muñoz Oros
12. María Gorrochategui Royo
13. Andrea Valero López
15. Sara Salvador López
14. Ana Olivan Aisa
16. Ivy Flores
17. Celia Micallef Andrés
Daniel Rubio Castillo (Entrenador)
Manuel Vila Montero (Entrenador Ayudante)

WASHINGTON WIZARDS - ROSA MOLAS

Plantilla
5. María Navarro Andrés
6. María Castillo Burrel
7. Rebeca García Avila
8. Ixeya Carrascón Galve
9. Alejandra Ubieto Lainez
10. Pilar Olmes Gutierrez
11. Noemi Centro Elia
12. Lucia Sobradiel Cester
13. Carmen Romera Tisaire
14. Maria Eugenia Vinué Muelas
15. María Fernandez Alcubierre
16. Lucia Fernandez Alcubierre
17. Cristina Calvo Lázaro
Conchita Navío Collados (Entrenadora)
Betania Simón Cerdán (Entrenador Ayudante)
18. Raquel Cortes Navarro
Jorge Ferrando Quilez (Entreandor Ayudante)

MIAMI HEAT - CESAREO ALIERTA

Plantilla
7. Eva Gracía Diez
9. Marta Insa Prat
10. Laura Ibars Palacio
11. Blanca Mateo Lorenzo
13. Beatriz Ariste De Lope
14. Laura Sánchez Tortajada
15. Greta Blasco Pinilla
16. Sabina Muñoz González
17. Ángela Sánchez Gros
Ramon Macipe García (Entreandor)
Estela Pilar Macipe Abad (Entreandora Ayudante)

ATLANTA HAWKS - AMPA AZUA

Plantilla
4. Sara Xuan Aisa Arroyo
5. Angela Martinez Ocuda
6. Sara Rodriguez Rondo
7. Lucia Membrive Rodriguez
8. Valeria Rubio Tomé
9. Violeta Martínez Sevilla
10. Lara Roldan Daviv
11. Paula Vivas Isiegas
12. Clara Alvarez Sienes
13. Noelia Martínez Lampero
14. Avril Montañez Hernanz
16. Carmen Marquina Mena
23. Leyre Blas Oliver
26. Sara Moreno Bailón
Ana simón Álvarez (Entreandora)
Amaya Bretón Vazquez (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Tomás Martín Guijo (Entrenador Ayudante)

ORLANDO MAGIC - ELISEO GODOY

Plantilla
4. Ángela Barra
5. Julia Lázaro
6. Andrea Parlance
7. Julia Fernández
8. María Siglain
9. Izarbe Ledez
10. Gralia Lorente
12. Julia Lázaro
13 Elena Alonso
14. Alicia Rubio
15. Gemma Haurince
Raquel Guerra (Entrenadora)
Juan Manuel Martínez

INDIANA PACERS - SAGRADA FAMILIA

Plantilla
4. Ainhoa Muñoz Doulo
5. Leyre Sainz Rodrigo
6. Rocio Aparicio Hernando
7. Cristina Marco Langarita
8. María Gracia Mazo
9. Lucia Lázaro Gómez
10. María Burriel Rowley
11. Balma Galindo Martínez
12. Beatriz Moreno García
Fernando Sáchez Pérez (Entrenador)
Silvia Lahoz Heras (Entrenadora Ayudante)

DETROIT PISTONS - POMPILIANO

Plantilla
4. Paula Sánchez Sobrevia
5. María Artigas Miguel
6. Alba Lagunas Lázaro
7. Elena Casado Martínez
8. Alba Bailo Monterde
9. Carolina Andreu Alonso
10. Sara Felipe Bescos
11. Raquel García Renta
12. Isabel Sall Alfaro
13. Bera Guillen Dominguez
14. Sandra Giménez Campo
15. Paula Lamata Barrientos
16. Carla Lajusticia Boria
Jesus Laborda García (Entrenador)
Patricia Ibarbia Abadía (Entrenadora Ayudante)

CHICAGO BULLS - MOLIERE

NEW YORK KNICKS - MONCAYO

Plantilla
4. Malena Pérez Rubio
5. Marina Pardo Herrero
5. Carmen Cardiel Asensio
7. Ana María Sánchez Álvarez
8. Eva Suñen Torrijo
9. Paloma Aragón Granizo
10. Aurora Ramón Sevillano
11. Ana Benito Chavero
12. Lucia Roman
13. Lara Lozano Fernández
15. María Sanz Anguita
17. Sara Cilleros Benedí
Fernando Ruiz Gómez (Entrenador)
Ana Martinez Jiménez (Entreandor Ayudante)
Aurora Ortiz Vielba (Entrenadora Ayudante)

CLEVELAND CAVALIERS - BAJO ARAGÓN

Plantilla
4. Marina Iglesias Del Val
5. Laura Arnaiz Mayo
6. Alicia Marqués Vicente
7. Vanesa Dudkiewicz
8. Anemary Alysya Bateann
9. Silvia Pardos Lamban
10. Isabel Marifons Martínez
11 Carlota Lope Casorran
12. Irene Vidad Rodrigo
13. Lucia Marco Giménez
14 Raquel Soria Nuez
15. María Villaba Rubio
16. Ana María Cabañero Navarro
17. Pretti Piro Ruiz de Temiño
18. Carlota Gascón Borraz
Daniel Gracia Pérez (Entrenador)
Ruben Pallas Escartín (Entrenador Ayudante)
Beatriz Gracia Segura (Entrenadora Ayudante)

TORONTO RAPTORS - TIO JORGE

Plantilla
4. Irene Abenoza Edo
5. Paula Bermejo Ibáñez
6. Luna De Diego Tomás
8 Ariadna Chaure Gómez
9. Paula Luna Hrenández
10. Olaya Soravilla Gómez
11. Nayara García Turrubia
12 Chourouk Chaqui
14. Verónica Sánchez de Miguel
15. Lara de Miguel Martín
16. Xiao Qi Bai
21. Sara Alonso García
Ana Judez García (Entrenadora)
Oscar Marcial Sánchez (Entrenador)

CHARLOTTE HORNETS - CESAR AUGUSTO

Plantilla
4. Miriam Morte
6. Laura Ruiz
7. Sofía Vallejo
8. Marina Bernal
9. Helena Batalla
10. Jara Andrés
11. Alexia Barrio
12. Cristina Peña
13. Ángela Esteban
14. Lucia Pérez
15. Laura Vizcaino

BOSTON CELTICS - SALESIANOS

Plantilla
4. Ursula López Benito
10. Edelweiss Llorente Quan
5. Lucia Sarabia Gracia
7. María Larriba Llamas
8. Lucia Ben Sanz Suñen
9. Carla Gonzalez Gonzalez
11. Iyanara Bicael Francisco
12. Ana Maria Civera Muñiz
Ainara Urzainqui Aseguinolaza (Entrenadora)
Irene Rabinal Martínez (Entrenador Ayundante)

BROOKLYN NETS - SAN AGUSTIN

Plantilla
4. Sofía Gutierrez Valle
5. Beatriz Gosalbez Vicente
6. Cristina Pérez Pascual
7. Marta Palacio Illa
8. Luna Irun Carreras
9. Maria Pilar Rodriguez Quilez
10. Clara Sisamon Romeo
11. Isabel Adell Talayero
13. Victoria Coarasa San Román
14 Sara Marín Soriano
15 Carlota Fanlo Cajal
16. Ana Valenciana Revuelta
17. Brianda Ayala
Elena Calvo (Entrenadora)
Ana Gómez (Entrenadora Ayudante)

PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - MARIANISTAS

Plantilla
4. Claudia Arramz
5. María Sebastián
6. Irene Soler
7 Cecilia Dutch
8. Teresa Peña
9. Teresa García
10. María Sancho
11. Clara García
12. Eva Rodríguez
13. Marta Miñana
14. Maria Iglesia
15. Sofía Molina
16. Belén Montañes
17. Susana de Miguel
18. Victoria Dito
Carlos Pérez Bello (Entrenador)
María Hervás (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Patricia Rivás (Entrenadora Ayudante)