DETROIT PISTONS - SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS

BOSTON CELTICS - CALASANCIO

PLANTILLA
4. Laura Soriano San Martín
5. Inés Martín Morales
6. Vivian Mencías Rojas
7. Tania Sánchez Fernández
8. Paula Moniente Pannocchia
9. Inés Pérez Pons
10. Carmen Lasso Fernández
11. Valeria Bruckner
12. Paula Moreno Badulés
13. Blanca Acosta Villamil
14. Lucía Herrero Hernández
Alejandro Ausejo Martín (Entrenador)

TORONTO RAPTORS - BAJO ARAGÓN

PLANTILLA
4. Laura Arnaiz Mayo
5. Marina Iglesias de Val
6. Andrea Blesa Cires
7. Sofía San Miguel Sánchez
8. Libertad Lozano Burgos
9. Sara Mayayo Navarro
10. Vanessa Dudkiewicz
11. Alicia Xia Marqués Vicente
12. Nerea Ariño García
13. Lucía Valero Oliete
14. Laura Lacosta Villalba
15. Laura Bueso Vollmer
16. Sandra Alconchel Biescas
17. Marina Aznar Alos
18. Elena Haro Cacho
MIguel Angel Campos Organero (Entrenador)
Jorge Ibañez Lacasa (Entrenador Ayudante)

MIAMI HEAT - DOCTOR AZÚA

ORLANDO MAGIC - LA SALLE FRANCISCANAS

PLANTILLA
4. Inés Cortés Hurtado
5. Paula Fontalba Izquierdo
6. Sandra Sempere Plumed
7. Carlota Serrano de Marta
8. Sara Irigoyen Alvarez
9. Gracia Jiménez López
10. Ana Sanz Roche
11. María Monreal Alcubierre
12. Carmen Sanz Nueno
13. Beatriz Gimeno Lorente
14. Lucía Gil Santolaya
15. Marta Pozo Usón
Sara Plou Izquierdo (Entrenadora)
Irene Peralta Ginés (Entrenadora Ayudante)

INDIANA PACERS - CRISTO REY

PLANTILLA
4. Patricia Egea Pereto
5. Natalia Badía Viñé
6. Laura Leciñena Andrés
7. Sofía Lacarte Lapuente
8. Itziar Montuenga Mur
9. Laura García Serrano
10. Irene Gracia Cervero
11. Miriam Clavería PLumed
12. Andrea Ferradas Agudo
13. Carla Gimeno Rejas
14. Paula Calvo Monge
15. Sara Hernando Antoranz
Sergio Del barrio Estramiana (Entrenador)
Juan Manuel de la Rosa Escriva (Entrenador)

WASHINGTON WIZARDS - ROSA MOLAS

PLANTILLA
4. Silvia Obregón Sánchez
5. Inés Alonso Peña
6. Lucía Ricón Bernabéu
7. Claudia Fernández del Campo Fernández-Urrutia
8. Lucía Herrando Blasco
9. Leyre Cervera Pina
10. Izarbe Benede Buil
11. Ruth García Rubio
12. Mónica Gracia Munuera
13. Alejandra Ubieto Lainez
Enrique Ibarbia Abadía (Entrenador)
Daniel Bosch Navío (Entrenador Ayudante)

NEW YORK KNICKS - TÍO JORGE

PLANTILLA
4. Claudia Grasa García-Abraido
5. Emily Guarnizo Vazquez
6. Sofía Marco Esteban
7. Celia Molina Aznar
8. Ariadna Chaure Gómez
9. Paula Luna Hernández
10. Olaya Soravilla Gómez
11. Silvia Castroviejo Dorado
12. Nerea Pérez Garralda
13. Julia Grasa García-Abraido
14. Lucía Cortés Gracia
15. Lara de Miguel Martin
16. Lucía Pinedo Ocaña
Ana Júdez García (Entrenadora)
Jesús Rodrigo Tejedor (Entrenador Ayudante)

ATLANTA HAWKS - MONCAYO

PLANTILLA
Angela Gálvez Castillo
Victoria Gil Peña
Ana María Geana
Carlota Hererra Comps
Vera Flores Forcén
Pilar Reyes Borobia
Lucía García Garcés
Elena Carela Güerri
Ana Valles de Miguel
Natalia Sebastián Pina
Claudia Martínez Yagüe
Carmen Cebrián Ortiz
Natalia de los Mártires Albir
Laura Cardona Santos
Lucía Chaverri Agreda
David Lorén Martínez (Entrenador)
María Caamaño Ballestín
Paula Gallan Jiménez

CHARLOTTE HORNETS - LYCEE MOLIERE

PLANTILLA
4. Carlota Montal
5. María Raventós
6. Natalia Bonilla
7. Ana Guallar
8. María Navarro
9. Victoria Izqueirdo
10. Paula Segura
13. Paula Climent
14. Lucía Zapico
15. Inés Martín
María Laseca Taboada (Entrenador)
Ignacio Herce Fuente (Entrenador Ayudante)

CHICAGO BULLS - LA JOTA

PLANTILLA
6. Nerea Simón Iñiguez
7. María Rodríguez Cabeza
8. Isabel Soguero Tortajada
9. Marta Aznar Lamarca
10. María Ferrer Millán
13. Leyre Marqués Ochoa
14. Ainhoa Galisteo Cuesta
15. Isel Callaved Villuendas
Marta Guerra Lacambra (Entrenadora)
Miriam Tello Ibañez (Entrenadora Ayudante)

MILWAUKEE BUCKS - AGUSTINOS RECOLETOS

PLANTILLA
4. Laura Carriquiri
5. Miriam Cazo
6. Inés Cavero
7. Paula Fortuny
8. Mónica Fau
9. Ada Ruiz
10. Patricia Rodríguez Sierra
11. Laura Murcia
12. Lucía Gavín
13. Macarena Rico
14. Marta de Pablos
15. Carlota Pedrajas
16. Arantxa Portalez
17. Lucía Morés
Fernando Gil Mañanos (Entrenador)

CLEVELAND CAVALIERS - ANA MAYAYO

PLANTILLA
4. Andrea Izquierdo Marchena
5. Claudia Granado Palacín
6. Elvira Muñoz Sánchez
7. Lara Berenguer Aguirre
8. Irene Carmen Alarcia
9. Nerea del Pilar Dionis
10. Candela Quílez Lorano
11. Mónica Lacasta Lázaro
12. Lucía Fernández Cano
13. Paula Gutiérrez Calvo
14. Laura Oliveros Andrea
15. Cristina Ramírez Marco
16. Miriam Fernández Gurley
17. Andrea Piornos Royo
21. Pilar Gormedino Sebastián
Ignacio Macipe García (Entrenador)

PHILADELPHIA 76ers - COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA

PLANTILLA
4. Clara Gayarre Baquedano
5. Elena Peman Arralde
6. Ixeya Blasco Ainsa
7. Lucía Cobos Redrado
8. Cristina González-Simarro Rubio
9. Isabel Marquesan Dolnes
10. Carlota Lázaro Lahoz
11. Silvia de Pascual Posadas
12. Isabel López Berniola
13. Elisa Royo Esteve
14. Ana García Figueras
15. Mercedes Martínez García
Alfonso Alonso Queiruga (Entrenador)
David Estaún Romeo (Entrenador Ayudante)

BROOKLYN NETS - CESAR AGUSTO

PLANTILLA
4. Jara Andrés Vázquez
5. Edelweiss Llorente Quan
6. Sofia Vallejo
7. Laura Ruiz Gagias
8. Angela Estaún Olalla
9. Alexia Barrio Cartagena
10. Miriam Morte Giral
11. Laura Vizcaino Esteban
12. Cristina Peña Sánchez
13. Lucía Pérez Peribañez
Juan Manuel Martínez Gan (Entrenador)