HOUSTON ROCKETS - POMPILIANO

PLANTILLA
4. Rebeca Carrasco Rivera
5. Patricia Ferrer Saez-Guinea
6. Carmen Montaner San Agustín
7. Laura Aranda Marco
8. Elena Casado Martínez
9. Teresa Lapuerta Blasco
10. Marta Beired Mora
11. Pilar Hörndler Gil
12. Inés Ferrando Ruiz
13. Lucía Castillo Ibañez
14. María Martínez Lahoz
15. Paula Sánchez Sobrevía
34. María Artigas Miguel
Patricia Ibarbia Abadía (Entrenadora)
Marina Dueñas Hernando (Entrenadora)
Jesús Alberto Laborda García (Entrenadora)

UTAH JAZZ - ESCUELAS PÍAS

PLANTILLA
4. Celia Micallef Andrés
5. Marta Gorrochategui Royo
6. Ivy Issell Flores Avellán
7. María Sonia Lazaga Aranda
8. Inés Alderete Conde
9. Alba Hurtado
10. Jimena Porta Carrascón
11. Candela Franco Calleja
12. Lucía Bescós Vidal
Manuel Villa Carabantes (Entrenador)
Iván Carrascón Carabantes (Entrenado Ayudante)

NEW ORLEANS PELICANS - FORO ROMANO

PLANTILLA
4. Jael Ochoa Lago
5. Elena Checa Luis
6. Alicia Checa Luis
7. Lucía del Río Marín
8. Blanca Borgoñón Ciudad
9. Paula Cabetas Barrabino
10. Neima Rodríguez Hernández
11. Carla Sever Ceruelo
12. Candela Tamayo Pérez
13. Lydia Martínez Millán
14. Lucía Martínez Millán
15. María Mayor Diaz
Fernando J. Albir Escobedo (Entrenador)
Ana Rodríguez González (Entrenadora Ayudante)

PORTLAND TRAILBLAZERS - LA ENSEÑANZA

PLANTILLA
4. Isabella Baldovín
5. Paula Pueyo
6. Elena Marco
7. Elena Val
8. Patricia Gordo
9. Kaberi Baeyens
10. Carlota Lázaro
11. Eva Mate
12. María Duarte
13. Alba Gutiez
14. Irene Cano
15. Rebeca Muro
Irene Serrano (Entrenadora)
Mireia Nieto (Entrenadora Ayudante)

SACRAMENTO KINGS - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

PLANTILLA
4. Cayetana Corchero Gavín
5. Laura Calvo Mochales
7. Paula de Castro Sanjoaquín
8. Ursula Chavarria Arranz
9. Leyre Chivite Mateo
11. Julia Estaún Ortega
12. Adriana Ferrer Navarro
13. Lara Figuero Cuellar
16. Carmen García Gómez
17. Estela Gómez Bas
18. Teresa Gracia Sanjoaquín
19. Carlota Gracia Vinuesa
20. Inés Hernández Garces
21. Ana Lagüens Loscertales
22. Laura Laguna Domínguez
Victor Escoliés Bolsa (Entrenador)
Beatriz Labarias Gracia (Entrenadora Ayudante)

GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS - NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN

PLANTILLA
4. Marina Ramón
5. María Gimeno
6. Marta Duaso
7. Erika Uribarri
8. Laura Enciso
9. Lucía Gasca
10. Irene Smith
11. Ana Cristina Pérez
12. María Gavara
13. María Ruiz
14. Sonía Casasnovas
15. Clara González
Gema Serrano (Entrenador)
Ignacio Sarasa (Entrenador Ayudante)
Isabel Fernández (Entrenador Ayudante)

DALLAS MAVERICKS - MARÍA AUXILIADORA

PLANTILLA
4. Aitana Rodríguez
5. Judit Millán
6. María Gracia
7. Sofía Becerril
8. Lorena López
9. Britany Unapueha
10. Andrea Mariscal
11. Carla Lasheras
12. Lucía Vázquez
13. Nastía Moreno
14. Eva Moreno
15. Alba Hijazo
David Moreno (Entrenador)
Raúl López (Entrenador Ayudante)

SAN ANTONIO SPURS - MARIANISTAS

PLANTILLA
4. Inés Bonías Linares
5. Sofía Gutiérrez BIlbao
6. Marta Saénz García
7. Alba Sánchez Ferrer
8. Paula Aguilaniedo Pardo
9. Ana Beatriz Palomero Ramos
10. Marta Osácar Tena
11. Belén García Amaro
12. María Osácar Tena
13. Marta Caparrós Morancho
14. Clara Moreno Gaspar
15. Lucía Gimeno Arrondo
María Ortiz de Urbina VIñuales
Alba Alcala Balaguer
Marta Bas Samperiz
Miguel Colom Puyol (Entrenador)
Laura Lafuente Múñoz (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Ignacio Tobajas Diez (Entrenador Ayudante)
Fernando Colom Puyol (Entrenador Ayudante)

LOS ANGELES LAKERS - AZÚA

PHOENIX SUNS - DOMINICOS

LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS - SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR

PLANTILLA
4. Cecilia Duch García-Lechuz
5. Cristina Moreno-Torres
6. Blanca Broceño Perdiguer
7. Candela Shao Rubio Jorge
8. Beatriz José Bescós Múñoz
9. Isabel Giralt Sabés
10. Olivia Rocafort Lainez
11. María Sebastián Marín
12. Carla García de Jalón Muñoz
13. Inés Pena Balet
14. María Lafuente Muñoz
15. Marta Miñana Nuez
Belén Montañés Condón
María Victoria Dito Calvo
Inés Fernández Bressel
Miguel Colom Puyol (Entrenador)
Laura Lafuente Múñoz (Entrenadora Ayudante)
Ignacio Tobajas Diez (Entrenador Ayudante)
Fernando Colom Puyol (Entrenador Ayudante)

OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER - CESAREO ALIERTA

PLANTILLA
4. Daniela Montero López
5. Mireia Bobadilla Leciena
6. Irene Heredero Múñoz
7. Sofía Franco Hernández
8. Emilia Bona Vicente
9. Elena Torcal Buil
10. Marta Sarria Baldes
11. Aroa Romero Phonogphan
12. Lucía Urzai
13. Natalia Magaña Valero
Kike Rodriguez (Entrenador)
Raquel Guerra (Entrenadora Ayudante)

DENVER NUGGETS - SAN AGUSTÍN

PLANTILLA
4. Carlota Fanlo
5. Estefanía Torrijo
6. Marina Navarro
7. Irene Navarro
8. Adriana Sancho
9. Ana Valenciano
10. Sofía Gutiérrez
11. Brianda Ayala
12. Adriana Sánchez-Rico
13. Emma Salicio
14. Ainhoa Elicegui
15. Pilar Ferrer
16. Cecilia Checa
17. Lucía Marco
18. Pilar Gómez
Eric Martín (Entrenador)

MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES - JESÚS MARÍA EL SALVADOR

MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - ELISEO GODOY

PLANTILLA
4. Gracia Lorente
5. Julia Lázaro
6. Helena Batalla
7. Angela Barra Tarodo
8. Marina Bernal
9. Andrea Parlange
10. Alicia Rubio
11. Elena Alonso
12. María Siguín
13. Angela Fraj
14. Gema Marvince
15. Julia Subirón
Rebeca Palacios Martínez (Entrenadora)